Märtplan


Download
Lageplan Christkindli Märt 2018
Lageplan Christkindli Märt 2018.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 1.8 MB

Besucher

Ausstellerliste


Firma Name Vorname Ort Standort Standnummer
Aebi Keramik Zurbrügg Martina Trubschachen Engelgasse E12
alsabeads Albisser Sandra Grosswangen Engelgasse E8
  Altersberger Luise Willisau Engelgasse E2
  Amrein Ursula Moosseedorf Obere Hauptgasse OH9
Atelier für kreatives Gestalten  Burri Loes  Kriegstetten Kirchenplatz K6
  Aregger-Albisser Cornelia Werthenstein Sagengasse  S8
Bäckerei Schwegler GmbH Schwegler Franziska Willisau Untere Hauptgasse UH23
  Bär Cornelia  Sarnen Untere Hauptgasse UH27
Besteckverdreher.ch Brändle Jeannette und Marco  Stallikon Sagengasse  S3
  Birrer Anita & Vreni Luthern Märligasse M4
  Blum Käthi  Menzberg Engelgasse E11
Bliib Gsund Natur-Versand Hermann Dimitri Birsfelden Obere Hauptgasse OH12
Boutique Werkstatt & Germaine Hug-Marbach Jasmin Frey-Dickerhof Willisau Engelgasse E7
  Bossard Mary Baar Kirchenplatz K16
  Brechbühl Irène Buochs Märligasse M9
Burgrainstube Epp Peter Alberwil Obere Hauptgasse OH38
  Bussmann Paul Menznau Märligasse M10
Café Amrein Chocolatier Renggli Michael Willisau Obere Hauptgasse OH22/23
Chappunzel.ch Fischer Renate Geuensee Engelgasse E3
Chocolate Manufacture Maly David Bern Kirchenplatz K11
diadesign Krummenacher Claudia Ebikon Engelgasse E6
  Demarmels Celine Horw Kirchenplatz K2
  Dietrich Christine Wolhusen Sagengasse  S6
DJ's Music Shop Juchli Daniel Willisau Untere Hauptgasse UH17
Dorf-Chäsi Kaufmann Helen und Toni Hergiswil Märligasse M15
Drogerie A. Jost AG Jost Andi Willisau Untere Hauptgasse UH2/3
einzigArtix Suter Tanja Hofstatt Kirchenplatz K5
Fadenfreude Gut Nicole Oberdorf Kirchenplatz K4
fit for art Stofer Ruth Sempach Märligasse M5
  Flepp Martin Disentis Sagengasse  S2
Frauenturnverein Willisau Kurmann Marita Willisau Untere Hauptgasse Vereine UH30
Gärtner Pflugshaupt AG
Filiale Bölsterli
Jost Oliver Sursee Obere Hauptgasse OH25/26
Genossenschaft Regio Chäsi Willisau Schweisser Thomas Kottwil Untere Hauptgasse UH9
  Gisler-Marty Edith Schattdorf Untere Hauptgasse UH25
Glasdeco  Beutler Ruth Walperswil Untere Hauptgasse UH19
Glasritz Atelier Artho Susanne Wikon Kirchenplatz K12
Goldschmiedin Kohler Denise Sion Kirchenplatz K18
greenart Sifrig Claudia Emmenbrücke Obere Hauptgasse OH33
  Guidon Priska Emmenbrücke Untere Hauptgasse UH10/11
  Gygax Agnes Ebikon Sagengasse  S5
Haas Design Haas Roger & Judith Muhen Obere Hauptgasse OH21
Heinzigartig Kirchhofer Heinz Büron Untere Hauptgasse UH7
HISON Schnyder Doris Buochs Märligasse M6
HolzArt Kurmann Walter & Astrid Hergiswil Kirchenplatz K14
Hunkeler Raumplan AG Hunkeler Conny Baar Obere Hauptgasse OH14
  Hürbin Catherine Rheinfelden Märligasse M7
  Hurschler Silvia Engelberg Sagengasse  S11
  Iff Irène Utzenstorf Untere Hauptgasse UH15/16
insieme Luzern Kaufmann René Luzern Untere Hauptgasse UH8
Jodlerklub Maiglöggli Meier Stephan Willisau Untere Hauptgasse Vereine UH4
Jodufroue Bättig Andrea  Willisau Kirchenplatz K3
  Jäggi Stefan Niederbuchsiten Obere Hauptgasse OH7
  Joho Edith Auenstein Untere Hauptgasse UH18
  Joller Marlies Oberarth Sagengasse  S7
Katholische Kirchgemeinde Ministranten    Willisau Kirchenplatz K8
Keramikatelier Susanne Lüdi Susanne Wiler Obere Hauptgasse OH29
Kindergeschenke Najer Jacqueline Richenthal Kirchenplatz K17
Knobelspiele Stoll Urs   Adlikon Obere Hauptgasse OH6
Korbwaren Rogoszewski Jan Nebikon Märligasse M12/13
Kreiliger AG Creativeshop  Mehr Peter Willisau Kirchenplatz K10
  Küng Urs Ettiswil Sagengasse  S1
  Tanja Kunz und  Eveline Bieri Alberswil Obere Hauptgasse OH37
  Kwiatkowski Grazyna Langenthal Obere Hauptgasse OH20
Landjugend Hinterland Petermann Stefan Hofstatt Kirchenplatz K9
Lilaloop Goerner Ines Ennetbürgen Obere Hauptgasse OH34
Männerchor Concordia Henseler Sepp Willisau Obere Hauptgasse Vereine OH31
Männerkochclub Willisau Riechsteiner Bruno Willisau Sagengasse  S12
Martha Meier Kinderkleider /
Daniel Roth Goldschmied
Roth Daniel Willisau Obere Hauptgasse OH3
Marxkeramik Marx Michael Gelterkinden Untere Hauptgasse UH22
Maucieri GmbH Maucieri-De Tommaso Manuela Steinmaur Obere Hauptgasse OH24
  Marbach-Marti Daniela Luthern Märligasse M3
Metzgerei Roos Roos Guido Willisau Märligasse M11
Modellfluggruppe Willisau Wiprächtiger Marcel Willisau Engelgasse E1
Mont Bijoux GmbH Bleyer Gabi Engelberg Obere Hauptgasse OH18/19
  Morf Jacqueline Aarburg Sagengasse  S10
Musikgesellschaft Rohrmatt Albisser Philipp Hergiswil   Rathaus 
MyMoments Geiser Susanne Willisau Kirchenplatz K1
Nadine's Perle-Eggä Baumann Nadine Altdorf Untere Hauptgasse UH26
needleworks.ch Müller Silvia Brittnau Engelgasse E10
Nice to Have Kuster Nadine Hochdorf Obere Hauptgasse OH35
  Odermatt Brigitte Sempach Obere Hauptgasse OH39/40
Perlenschmuck Nicci Ackermann Nicole Glarus Märligasse M1
Perlenzauber Marbot-Isch Susanne Beromünster Obere Hauptgasse OH16
Perlerei.ch Furrer Christine Sempach Engelgasse E4
Pilzverein Willisau Selmani Claudia Reiden Engelgasse E13
  Piringer Hannes Beinwil am See Märligasse M14
prig thai Uhlmann Da und Beat Willisau Obere Hauptgasse Vereine OH8
Ringligüüsser Willisau Zangger Corinne Willisau Obere Hauptgasse Vereine OH1
  Regli Ingeborg Wolhusen Märligasse M8
  Reinert Martin  Roggwil Engelgasse E5
  Röösli-Vogt Sibylle Kriens Sagengasse  S9
  Ruchti Doris Rapperswil Untere Hauptgasse UH6
Roger's Welt der Engel Dreyer Roger Malters Untere Hauptgasse UH13
Saani-Design
Qno-Design
Scheuber Kuno Buochs Obere Hauptgasse OH15
Schaumküsse.ch Menz Yvonne Mehlsecken Obere Hauptgasse OH13
  Schreiber Florian Rheinfelden Sagengasse  S4
Schürmann Textilien Peter-Schürmann Dodo Willisau Obere Hauptgasse OH32
Schwösterhärz Haefeli Selina Brittnau Untere Hauptgasse UH20
Senf Murer-Jost Roland und Barbara Buttisholz Untere Hauptgasse UH5
Skiclub Alpina Zemp Alexander Willisau Obere Hauptgasse Vereine OH36
Spycher-Handwerk AG Grädel Amos Schwarzenbach Untere Hauptgasse UH21
Städtli Drogerie Schacher Peter Willisau Obere Hauptgasse OH10/11
Stadtmusik Bättig Hansruedi Willisau Obere Hauptgasse Vereine OH27/28
Stick-Traum Karli Sabrina Ufhusen Obere Hauptgasse OH41
STV Willisau Handball Schmidli Andreas  Willisau Sagengasse  S13
Tennisclub Willisau Stauffer Pius Willisau Untere Hauptgasse Vereine UH24
Tösstaler Anisguetzli Almeida Beatrice und Josef Turbenthal Untere Hauptgasse UH29
Troxler Herrenmode GmbH Cranz Madeleine Willisau Untere Hauptgasse UH12
  Trutmann Erika Brunnen Kirchenplatz K15
Verein Buuremärt Niederberger Alice Luthern Obere Hauptgasse Vereine OH4/5
Verein Urner Wolle Baumann-Arnold Elisabeth Andermatt Untere Hauptgasse UH28
  Vogel Irene Oftringen Kirchenplatz K7
Weinlicht GmbH Tresch Corinne Wolhusen Obere Hauptgasse OH17
WIKO-Taschen Müller Irma Willisau Märligasse M2
  Wilhelm Renate Dagmersellen Kirchenplatz K13
  Wipfli Andi  Uster Engelgasse E9
  Wyss Anna Hubersdorf Untere Hauptgasse UH14
Zini-Taschen Zimmermann Nicole Bottmingen Obere Hauptgasse OH30
Download
Ausstellerliste 2018 korrigiert.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 52.5 KB